sciezka2_copy statek_przy_molo_copy panorama_copy porownanie_copy

County Council Composition – 5th Term 2014-2018

  1. BRODIUK Włodzimierz Michał
  2. BRZOZOWSKI Stanisław
  3. DĄBROWSKI Olgierd
  4. DZIUBIŃSKA Elżbieta
  5. KACPRZYK Jan Henryk
  6. KASTRAU Grzegorz Adam
  7. KIEROZALSKI Grzegorz
  8. ŁASZKOWSKA Wanda Maria
  9. MARKOWSKI Mirosław
  10. MUNJE Artur
  11. ORŁOWSKI Tomasz
  12. ORZECHOWSKI Stanisław Jerzy
  13. OSTAS Grażyna Elżbieta
  14. PALIŃSKI Wojciech
  15. PEC Cezary Henryk
  16. SMOLAK Antoni
  17. STRUK Dariusz Andrzej
  18. STRZYLAK Piotr
  19. SZCZUROWSKA Ewa Irena
  20. WASZCZYSZYN Andrzej
  21. WICZKOWSKI Andrzej
  22. WINNICKI Edmund
  23. ZABŁOCKI Zbigniew Bartłomiej

AUDIT COMMITEE

  1. Antoni Smolak – Chairman
  2. Dariusz Struk – Vice-Chairman
  3. Grzegorz Kastrau – Member
  4. Włodzimierz Brodiuk – Member
  5. Tomasz Orłowski – Secretary

COMMITTEE ON SOCIAL AFFAIRS, PUBLIC ORDER AND HEALTH

  1. Grzegorz Kierozalski – Chairman
  2. Dariusz Struk – Vice-Chairman
  3. Stanisław Orzechowski – Member

COMMITTEE ON BUDGET AND ECONOMY

  1. Grzegorz Kastrau – Chairman
  2. Olgierd Dąbrowski – Vice-Chairman
  3. Cezary Pec – Member
  4. Andrzej Wiczkowski – Member

COMMITTEE ON AGRICULTURE, ENVIRONMENT AND ZONING

  1. Zbigniew Zabłocki – Chairman
  2. Ewa Szczurowska – Vice-Chairman
  3. Stanisław Brzozowski – Member
  4. Grażyna Ostas – Member
  5. Antoni Smolak – Member
  6. Piotr Strzylak – Member

COMMITTEE ON EDUCATION, CULTURE AND SPORT

  1. Tomasz Orłowski – Chairman
  2. Elżbieta Dziubińska – Vice-Chairman
  3. Artur Munje – Member
  4. Wojciech Paliński – Member
  5. Edmund Winnicki – Member

Struktura administracyjna link

ADMINISTRATIVE STRUCTURE

 

linkuje cały box

INTERNATIONAL PARTNERSHIPS

 

Starosta link

HEAD OF OSTRÓDA COUNTY

 

 bip logo 2

Social County

logo ranking 2015

  zwiazek powiatow

WARMIA

zlot

szesnastka

NOTE! This site uses cookies and similar technologies.

If you not change browser settings, you agree to it.

I understand